Upcoming

June 4, 2020
  • Herts Over 60s 4th XI

    Knebworth Park Cricket Club, Old Knebworth Lane, Knebworth SG3 6HQ, UK

     

  • U9s 1 v Datchworth 2

    Knebworth Park Cricket Club

     

  • Stevenage v 12s (10)

    Stevenage Cricket Club

     

June 6, 2020
  • 4ths v Tye Green

    Knebworth Park Cricket Club, Old Knebworth Lane, Knebworth SG3 6HQ, UK

     

  • 2nds v Old Camdenians

    Knebworth Park Cricket Club, Old Knebworth Lane, Knebworth SG3 6HQ, UK

     

  • Berkhamsted v 1sts

    Berkhamsted Cricket Club, Castle Hill, Berkhamsted HP4 1HE, UK

     

  • Welwyn Garden City IV v 3rds

    Welwyn Sports & Social Club, The Playing Fields, Ottway Walk, Welwyn AL6 9AT, UK

     

June 7, 2020
  • St Albans v U10s

    St Albans Cricket Club

     

  • Herts Youth Development

    Knebworth Park Cricket Club

     

  • Hatfield & Crusaders v T20 XI

    Hatfield & Crusaders Cricket Club, Ascots Ln, Welwyn Garden City, Hatfield AL7 4HL, UK

     

Full Calendar

June 2020

MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
2
3
4
  • Herts Over 60s 4th XI
  • U9s 1 v Datchworth 2
  • Stevenage v 12s (10)
5
6
  • 4ths v Tye Green
  • 2nds v Old Camdenians
  • Berkhamsted v 1sts
  • Welwyn Garden City IV v 3rds
7
  • St Albans v U10s
  • Herts Youth Development
  • Hatfield & Crusaders v T20 XI
8
  • U12s (11) v Letchworth
9
  • Hitchin v U9s
  • U14s v Wheathampstead
  • U9s 2 v Weston
10
  • Kingshott
11
  • Herts Over 60s 4th XI
  • U12s (10) v Braughing
12
13
  • 1sts v Redbourn
  • Radlett III v 2nds
  • Hatfield Hyde II v 3rds
  • 4ths v Baldock III
14
  • U10s v Datchworth
  • U11s v North Mymms
  • Herts Women v Bucks & Herts Girls U15 Dev v Bucks
15
  • Hitchin 2 v U9s 1
  • Hitchin v U14s
16
  • Broxbourne v U12s (10)
17
  • Kingshott
  • Hitchin 3 v U9s 2
  • Preston & Ickleford v U12s (11)
18
  • Kingshott
19
20
  • 2nds v Ickleford II
  • 1sts v Abbots Langley
  • Hoddesdon V v 4ths
  • Southgate Compton v 3rds
21
  • Old Albanians v U11s
  • U9s 1 v Stevenage
  • U10s v Harpenden
  • St Albans v T20 XI
22
  • U12s (10) v Datchworth
  • Letchworth 1 v U9s 2
23
  • Club XI v Dubai Mammoths
24
  • U12s (11) v Hatfield Hyde
25
  • Herts Over 70s v Surrey
26
27
  • Langleybury III v 3rds
  • 2nds v Nortth Mymms 2nds
  • St Albans v 1sts
  • 4ths v Hoddesdon V
28
  • Broxbourne 2 v U10s
  • U11s v St Albans
  • Club XI v Frogs
29
  • U9s 2 v Baldock
  • Hitchin v U12s (11)
30
  • Herts Over 60s 3rds v Suffolk
  • Weston v U12s (10)